- China
- Shanghai
- Haining Road
- Vacation Rentals
Haining Road Rentals By Owner
Find Haining Road Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Air Conditioner
- Transportation/Shuttle
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Accessibility
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Designated Smoking Area
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
About Haining Road Vacation Rentals on The Hotel Fanatic
Discover more than 10 vacation rentals in Haining Road that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Haining Road, The Hotel Fanatic has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
The Hotel Fanatic offers vacation rentals near Haining Road for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Haining Road. The Hotel Fanatic makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, The Hotel Fanatic helps you find the best deals in Haining Road. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $42 per night and affordable condos in Haining Road start from US $42 per night.
The Hotel Fanatic offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Haining Road vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Haining Road Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Haining Road?
There are a lot of options in Haining Road. If you plan on staying in the Haining Road area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Haining Road:
- Tyms 3BR 2BA Apt West NanjingRD Line2 14
- Shanghai Hills & Aromahome French Simplicity B&B close to Middle Huaihai RD
- Lian's Cozy Cottage next to ShaanXi S. Rd Subway STA nestled in Mid. Huaihai Rd.
- Shanghai Chic B&B-near West Nanjing Road
- City home near to The Yu garden,NanjingRoad&Bund,travel convenience
- Sunny Abode-Bund view apartment 300m from Yu Garden Modern luxury 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence
- Sunny-Abode View the landmark of Lujiazui 3bedroom near Xintiandi and People's Square &200m to Subway
- Merit Luxury PentHouse with a Stunning BUND VIEW
- Pulse Manor - near the Bund
- ZHome-Magnificent scenery of the Huangpu River-Near the Bund
Which is the best family rental in Haining Road?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Haining Road; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
- Yu Hotel
- Tech-X Jing'an Hotel
- Shanghai Fenyang Garden Boutique Hotel
- Shanghai Qiyu Hotel, The Bund Yuyuan Branch
- Lian's Cozy Cottage next to ShaanXi S. Rd Subway STA nestled in Mid. Huaihai Rd.
- Chez moi 新天地思南公馆法式洋房
- Tyms 3BR 2BA Apt West NanjingRD Line2 14
- Easternhub-Chic 2-bedroom apartment with AC, WiFi in marvelous Shanghai
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Haining Road?
Yes, there are 10 self-catering vacation homes in Haining Road that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Haining Road?
There are more than 10 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Haining Road. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Thehotelfanatic.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Haining Road?
Yes, there are 10 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Haining Road that you may consider.